ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17188105
nr 1718 8105
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
3 pcs, Claes Folcker (1940-2019), signed, numbered 55/365, Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x91,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Signerad, numrerad 55/365, Sverige. Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x91
700
SEK 400
Monday August 25 2025
at 20:55:00
300 kr
350 kr
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker